Rookies 12 Runden
Rang | Name | Nation | Zeit | BestLap | Startpos. | Punkte |
1 | Dario Sebastiano | SUI | 47.628 | 1 | 50 | |
2 | Remo Adank | SUI | +6.334 | 47.759 | 2 | 43 |
3 | Jan Baumann | SUI | + 1Rd. | 48.532 | 3 | 35 |
4 | Florian Mehr | GER | + 1Rd. | 48.555 | 4 | 31 |
5 | Colin Künzi | SUI | + 1Rd. | 49.683 | 5 | 29 |
6 | Leon Hammel | SUI | + 1Rd. | 51.035 | 6 | 27 |
Junioren 20 Runden
Rang | Name | Nation | Zeit | BestLap | Startpos. | Punkte |
1 | Nathan Neuhaus | SUI | 47.444 | 1 | 50 | |
2 | Fabio Marucci | SUI | +0.749 | 47.343 | 3 | 43 |
3 | Sebastian Häfeli | SUI | +4.789 | 47.577 | 2 | 35 |
4 | Pirmin Zimmerli | SUI | +11.294 | 47.733 | 4 | 31 |
5 | Fabrizio Märki | SUI | +13.853 | 47.829 | 5 | 29 |
6 | Timo Wandeler | SUI | +32.541 | 48.577 | 6 | 27 |
7 | Ksenia Klaus | GER | +1 Runde | 49.633 | 7 | 25 |
8 | Martin Stoyanov | SUI | +1 Runde | 50.944 | 8 | 24 |
Chayenne Gantert | GER | DNS |
HK-Schwer 30 Runden
HK-Schwer 30 Runden | ||||||
Rang | Name | Nation | Zeit | BestLap | Startpos. | Punkte |
1 | Yvan Montavon | SUI | 48.192 | 1 | 50 | |
2 | Reto Zimmerli | SUI | 48.233 | 2 | 43 | |
3 | Nicolas Vernez | SUI | 48.594 | 3 | 35 | |
4 | Daniel Bircher | SUI | 48.791 | 5 | 31 | |
5 | Peter Siegentaler | SUI | 48.971 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | Patrick Künzi | SUI | 48.496 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Antonio Marucci | SUI | 49.1 | 7 | 25 | |
8 | Michael Brändle | SUI | 49.243 | 10 | 24 | |
9 | Daniel Gehrig | SUI | 49.048 | 8 | 23 | |
10 | Szymon Capinski | POL | 49.082 | 11 | 22 | |
11 | Kevin Ott | SUI | 49.277 | 9 | 21 |
HK-leicht 30 Runden
Rang | Name | Nation | Zeit | BestLap | Startpos. | Punkte |
1 | Daniel Behe | SUI | 47.336 | 1 | 50 | |
2 | Yannick Gerber | SUI | +0.250 | 47.16 | 2 | 43 |
3 | Boris Sljivic | SUI | +4.930 | 47.437 | 3 | 35 |
4 | Samuel Stähli | SUI | +8.112 | 47.369 | 4 | 31 |
5 | Marina Gauch | SUI | +8.705 | 47.438 | 5 | 29 |
6 | Thomas Kühnis | SUI | +14.196 | 47.579 | 7 | 27 |
7 | Roman Sutter | SUI | +18.580 | 47.665 | 6 | 25 |
8 | Stephan Dau | SUI | +27.035 | 47.751 | 10 | 24 |
9 | Joris Klostermann | SUI | +34.679 | 48.098 | 9 | 23 |
10 | Rosario Zapparrata | SUI | +35.849 | 48.19 | 11 | 22 |
11 | Mirco Cechet | SUI | +45.786 | 47.982 | 8 | 21 |
12 | Markus Hottenroth | SUI | +1 Runde | 48.222 | 12 | 20 |
13 | Manuel Hamel | SUI | +1 Runde | 49.144 | 14 | 19 |
14 | Yannick Niggli | SUI | +1 Runde | 49.674 | 13 | 18 |
15 | Dawid Ciurej | POL | +2 Runden | 49.954 | 16 | 17 |
16 | Patrick Häberle | SUI | +2 Runden | 50.471 | 15 | 16 |
Martin Wyss | SUI | DNS | ||||
Adrian Fricker | GER | DNS | ||||
Renato Basler | SUI | DNS | ||||
Simon Gabriel | SUI | DNS | ||||
Sedric Nyfeler | SUI | DNS |
SKL-Teamtrophy 120 Minuten
Rang | Name | Nation | Zeit | BestLap | Startpos. | Punkte |
1 | Need for Speed | SUI/GER | 46.858 | 1 | 50 | |
2 | Kolbenfresser | SUI | +34.257 | 46.917 | 2 | 43 |
3 | Swiss Karting Academy 2 | SUI | +2 Runden | 47.147 | 5 | 35 |
4 | Rotzlöffel-Waldshut | GER/SUI | +2 Rnd + 1 Sek | 46.369 | 10 | 31 |
5 | Kartell | SUI | +2 Rnd + 4 Sek | 47.272 | 3 | 29 |
6 | Swiss Karting Academy 1 | GER | +2 Rnd + 5 Sek | 46.609 | 4 | 27 |
7 | Swiss Racing | SUI | +2 Rnd + 11 Sek | 46.995 | 6 | 25 |
8 | Baum Racing Team | SUI | +4 Rnd | 47.87 | 8 | 24 |
9 | Im Rest.g.Freibier | SUI | +4 Rnd + 25 Sek | 47.287 | 7 | 23 |
10 | Heavey Wight | SUI | +8 Rnd | 48.589 | 9 | 22 |
11 | Team Ramon | SUI | +8 Rnd + 4 Sek | 47.56 | 11 | 21 |
12 | Team Roger | SUI | +11 Rnd | 49.054 | 12 | 20 |
13 | Team Sabrina | SUI | +16 Rnd | 48.028 | 13 | 19 |