mithos-sport

Ergebnisse Kartpalais Race Belp – 09.04.16

Tageswertung

RangNameJgBahnKatNationFinalBeste RundePunkte
1Marc Moser1990BLPHKSchweizA32.927100
2Pirmin Zimmerli2005INTU15SchweizA33.14580
3Thisu Blaser1964BLPOLDIESchweizA33.29860
4Rene Lüthi1986BLPHKSchweizA33.24950
5Kevin Wälti1994BLPHKSchweizA33.39345
6Renato Basler1999WTU19SchweizA33.29840
7Christian Müller1972MONOLDIESchweizA33.71336
8Martin Wyss1969WTOLDIESchweizA33.72132
9Florian Röher2002RWU15DeutschlandA33.71529
10Philip Bachmann1981ROGHKSchweizB33.54126
11Adrian Fricker1993WTHKDeutschlandB33.71524
12Reto Zimmerli1971FIMOLDIESchweizB33.66922
13Lena Merk2002WTU15DeutschlandB33.56820
14Yvan Montavon1976DEVOLDIESchweizB33.82418
15Daniel Behe1996ROGHKSchweizB33.63916
16Fabio Marucci2004WTU15SchweizB33.83215
17Markus Zimmerli1963INTOLDIESchweizB34.07214
18Bruno Eggen1967BLPOLDIESchweizBDNS13
19Michael Brändle2000WTU19SchweizC33.82312
20Daniel Hechtl2003WTU15SchweizC33.91311
21Jennifer Traber1980INTHKSchweizC34.12410
22Thomas Wälti1968BLPOLDIESchweizC33.949
23Roger Stocker1969WTOLDIESchweizC34.9478
24Antonio Marucci1970WTOLDIESchweizC34.2497
25Daniel Gehrig1976BLPOLDIESchweizC34.7026

Viertelfinal Zeitfahren

RangNameJgBahnKatNationHeatZeitBonusNettoPunkte
1Marc Moser1990BLPHKSchweiz233.1370.332.83750
2Rene Lüthi1986BLPHKSchweiz333.2160.332.91640
3Thisu Blaser1964BLPOLDIESchweiz333.3190.333.01930
4Pirmin Zimmerli2005INTU15Schweiz133.179033.17925
5Kevin Wälti1994BLPHKSchweiz233.6060.333.30623
6Renato Basler1999WTU19Schweiz333.5460.233.34620
7Bruno Eggen1967BLPOLDIESchweiz233.7470.433.34718
8Markus Zimmerli1963INTOLDIESchweiz233.9050.533.40516
9Christian Müller1972MONOLDIESchweiz333.8240.433.42415
10Philip Bachmann1981ROGHKSchweiz333.7330.333.43313
11Martin Wyss1969WTOLDIESchweiz133.8190.333.51912
12Reto Zimmerli1971FIMOLDIESchweiz134.0440.433.64411
13Adrian Fricker1993WTHKDeutschland133.9560.333.65610
14Jennifer Traber1980INTHKSchweiz134.0590.333.7599
15Fabio Marucci2004WTU15Schweiz333.9180.133.8188
16Yvan Montavon1976DEVOLDIESchweiz134.2710.433.8717
17Thomas Wälti1968BLPOLDIESchweiz234.3480.533.8487
18Lena Merk2002WTU15Deutschland234.1620.233.9626
19Florian Röher2002RWU15Deutschland134.0570.133.9576
20Daniel Behe1996ROGHKSchweiz234.3740.334.0745
21Roger Stocker1969WTOLDIESchweiz134.8000.634.2005
22Michael Brändle2000WTU19Schweiz234.8460.434.4464
23Antonio Marucci1970WTOLDIESchweiz334.8290.534.3294
24Daniel Hechtl2003WTU15Schweiz335.1690.534.6693
25Daniel Gehrig1976BLPOLDIESchweiz135.3800.634.7803

Hoffnungslauf

RangNameJgBahnKatNationBestzeitPunkte
1Jennifer Traber1980INTHKSchweiz34.097QHF
2Fabio Marucci2004WTU15Schweiz34.102QHF
3Yvan Montavon1976DEVOLDIESchweiz34.06QFH
4Thomas Wälti1968BLPOLDIESchweiz34.0017
5Daniel Behe1996ROGHKSchweiz34.056
6Michael Brändle2000WTU19Schweiz34.1246
7Antonio Marucci1970WTOLDIESchweiz34.3685
8Roger Stocker1969WTOLDIESchweiz34.5885
9Daniel Hechtl2003WTU15Schweiz34.5724
10Daniel Gehrig1976BLPOLDIESchweiz34.8614

 

Halbfinal Race 15 Runden Gruppe 1

RangNameJgBahnKatNationBeste RundePunkte
1Marc Moser1990BLPHKSchweiz33.08525
2Thisu Blaser1964BLPOLDIESchweiz33.32120
3Renato Basler1999WTU19Schweiz33.47215
4Martin Wyss1969WTOLDIESchweiz33.72913
5Adrian Fricker1993WTHKDeutschland33.77511
6Yvan Montavon1976DEVOLDIESchweiz33.91110
7Reto Zimmerli1971FIMOLDIESchweiz33.9159
8Bruno Eggen1967BLPOLDIESchweiz33.8598
9Jennifer Traber1980INTHKSchweiz34.2427

 

Halbfinal Race 15 Runden Gruppe 2

RangNameJgBahnKatNationBeste RundePunkte
1Pirmin Zimmerli2005INTU15Schweiz33.09525
2Rene Lüthi1986BLPHKSchweiz33.19520
3Kevin Wälti1994BLPHKSchweiz33.40415
4Christian Müller1972MONOLDIESchweiz33.88813
5Philip Bachmann1981ROGHKSchweiz33.8711
6Florian Röher2002RWU15Deutschland33.66910
7Markus Zimmerli1963INTOLDIESchweiz33.8039
8Lena Merk2002WTU15Deutschland33.6618
9Fabio Marucci2004WTU15Schweiz33.8027