mithos-sport

Gesamtwertung 2017

Rookies

Rang Name Nation Punkte #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Dario Sebastiano ITA 200 50 50 50 50 50 50 50 50
2 Colin Künzi SUI 140 31 43 31 35
3 Antonino Pillera ITA 117 31 43 43
4 Remo Adank SUI 115 43 43 29
5 Mattis Griese GER 95 35 29 31
6 Florian Mehr GER 78 43 35
7 Rafel Gwizdak POL 70 35 35
8 Martin Stoyanov BUL 35 35
Gaststarter
1 David Vrkljan* SUI 86 43 43
2 Nicolaj Sabo SUI 35 35
3 Jan Baumann SUI 35 35
5 Jennifer Traber GER 35 35
6 Merdian Osmani* SUI 31 31
7 Alexander Lussi SUI 29 29
8 Maximilian Schneider* GER 29 29
9 Colin Würtemberger GER 27 27
10 Leon Hammel SUI 27 27
11 Martin Muff SUI 25 25
12 Alexander Rosenau* GER 25 25

Junioren

Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Sebastian Häfeli SUI 178 50 35 31 31 43 50 31 31
2 Pirmin Zimmerli SUI 167 43 31 43 29 50 27 29 27
3 Nathan Neuhaus SUI 166 31 50 50 35 24 31 24 31
4 Lena Merk GER 136 35 29 29 43
5 Luis Marx GER 130 27 24 43 31 29 24
6 Fabrizio Märki SUI 127 25 29 23 27 23 23 23
7 Malakai Lais GER 126 27 50 25 24
8 Fabio Marucci SUI 120 43 25 27 25
9 Jonas Uhlenbrock GER 105 35 35 35
10 Linus Griese GER 91 24 25 21 21
11 Ksenia Klaus GER 72 23 27 22
12 Moritz Theoboldt GER 51 29 22
Gaststarter
Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Marvin Rabmund* GER 42 20 22
2 Timo Wandeler* SUI 27 27
3 Martin Stoyanov* SUI 24 24
4 Maximilian Schneider* GER 24 24
5 Chayenne Gantert* GER 23 23
6 David Eusterholz* GER 21 21

HK-Schwer

Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Michael Brändle SUI 186 50 25 50 43 43 43 25 43
2 Reto Zimmerli SUI 167 43 43 31 50
3 Yvan Montavon SUI 143 35 50 29 25 29 25
4 Sascha Köhlitz GER 135 50 50 35
5 Nicolas Vernez SUI 134 29 35 35 27 35 27
6 Mathias Griese GER 128 31 35 31 31
7 Daniel Bircher SUI 110 31 27 25 27
8 Kevin Ott SUI 103 23 29 24 27
9 Antonio Marucci SUI 99 27 43 29
10 Daniel Gehrig SUI 71 24 22 25
11 Arnold Marx GER 58 27 31
12 Patrick Künzi SUI 52 29 23
Gaststarter
Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Ronnie Binder* SUI 85 50 35
2 Beat Gauch* GER 51 27 24
3 Roger Oswald* SUI 43 43
4 Alexander Prill* GER 31 31
5 Peter Siegentaler* SUI 29 29
6 Werner Kaufmann SUI 27 27
7 Thomas Segurra* SUI 25 25
8 Harald Klemm* GER 25 25
9 Claudio De Francesco* SUI 23 23
10 Szymon Capinski* POL 22 22
11 Pascal Deschler* GER 22 22

HK-Leicht

Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Renato Basler SUI 224 50 43 31 50 50
2 Thomas Kühnis SUI 187 43 35 43 35 31
3 Adrian Fricker GER 179 35 31 35 43 35
4 Yannick Gerber SUI 145 31 50 35 29 29 29
5 Boris Sljivic SUI 128 29 43 27 29
6 Mirco Cechet SUI 109 25 31 29 24
7 Nico Dercho GER 100 50 50
8 Martin Wyss SUI 83 27 25 31
9 Antonino Pillera ITA 54 27 27
10 Sven Spescha SUI 48 23 25
11 Moritz Theoboldt GER 43 43
12 Dany Bircher SUI 27 27
Gaststarter
Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Daniel Behe* SUI 50 50
2 Marc Schmid* SUI 50 50
3 Christian Müller* SUI 43 43
4 Björn Mainda* GER 31 31
5 Samuel  Stähli SUI 31 31
6 Marina Gauch* SUI 29 29
7 Simon Gabriel* SUI 27 27
8 Stefan Fürst* SUI 27 27
9 Roman Sutter* SUI 25 25
10 Stephan Dau* SUI 24 24
11 Sedric Nyfeler* SUI 23 23
12 Joris Klostermann* SUI 23 23
13 Rosario Zapparrata* SUI 22 22
14 Markus Hottenroth* SUI 20 20
15 Manuel Hamel* SUI 19 19
16 Yannick Niggli* SUI 18 18
17 Dawid Ciurej* POL 17 17
18 Patrick Häberle* SUI 16 16

SKL-Teamtrophy

Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 Rotzlöffel-Waldshut GER/SUI 221 50 31 35 43 50 43 31
2 Need for Speed SUI/GER 188 43 50 29 35 31 29 29
3 Swiss Karting Academy 1 SUI 209 35 29 50 31 43 50 29
4 Kolbenfresser SUI 150 29 43 27 27 24
5 Swiss Racing SUI 157 31 27 31 29 35 31 27
6 Fast & Furious GER 157 43 50 29 35
7 Swiss Karting Academy 2 SUI 60 35 25
8 Stapler Express (GriesePower) GER 54 27 27
9 Kartell SUI 54 29 25
Gaststarter Teams
Rang Name Nation Gesamt #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Str1 Str2
1 2 Men & 1/2 Girl Racing* GER 50 50
2 Schwoben Power GER 43 43
3 Assi4all YA* GER 31 31
4 E-Vailante* GER 60 29 31
5 Team Brislach SUI 25 25
6 Baum Racing Team SUI 24 24
7 Im Rest.g.Freibier SUI 23 23
8 M-Paket* GER 22 22
9 Heavey Wight SUI 22 22
10 Team Ramon SUI 21 21
11 Team Roger SUI 20 20
12 Team Sabrina SUI 19 19
13 Tripple M SUI 27 27
14 ACR Racing GER 25 25